logo

Early-bird 7

23rd January, 2018

Start Schedule

Please note your start time and register at least 15min prior to this time.
Your spot may be reallocated if you haven't signed-on by the cut-off.
Registrations, start and finish are about mid-course, at The Pines car-park.

You need to be ready to go to the start line 2min prior to your scheduled start.

Contact number: 0408 902 349 (Peter Meyer)
Desk (raceday) 0455 204 350

If there is a reserves list it will be shown at the bottom.
ATTA members (*) have priority filling start list vacancies

1 Janice Graham 6:00:45 40-49F  
2 Rob Bryers 6:01:30 50-59M  
3 Gwen Lossie 6:02:15 30-39F  
4 Naomi Milne 6:03:00 30-39F  
5 Kirsty Augustson 6:03:45 18-29F  
6 Ann Brinkamp 6:04:30 30-39F  
7 David Equid 6:05:15 50-59M  
8 Leigh Milne 6:06:00 40-49M  
9 Bryan Apathy 6:06:45 30-39M  
10 Ben King 6:07:30 18-29M  
11 Cameron Sobejko 6:08:15 30-39M  
12 Tom Gardner 6:09:00 40-49M  
13 Claudia Dohr 6:09:45 40-49F  
14 Matt Harvey 6:10:30 JM  
15 Romney Phillips 6:11:15 50-59M  
16 Joseph Battaglia 6:12:00 50-59M  
17 Jo Blacker 6:12:45 50-59F  
18 Kirstie Moore 6:13:30 30-39F  
19 Tim Harvey 6:14:15 JM  
20 Andrew Lilley 6:15:00 40-49M  
21 Abigail Smeaton 6:15:45 30-39F  
22 Gregor McNab 6:16:30 50-59M  
23 Sabine Bird 6:17:15 30-39F  
24 Kate Nelligan 6:18:00 18-29F  
25 Megan Stalker 6:18:45 30-39F  
26 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 6:19:30 18-29F  
27 Anna Massey 6:20:15 30-39F  
28 Sandii McManus 6:21:00 50-59F  
29 Sean Webb 6:21:45 40-49M  
30 Paul Humphreys 6:22:30 50-59M  
31 Stuart Murray 6:23:15 40-49M  
32 John Cheung 6:24:00 40-49M  
33 Ciaran Kelly 6:24:45 30-39M  
34 Susan Beattie 6:25:30 40-49F  
35 Andrew Williams 6:26:15 50-59M  
36 Tarni Riggs 6:27:00 50-59F  
37 Alison Dyson 6:27:45 50-59F  
38 Josh Lindsay 6:28:30 30-39M  
39 Lesley Burch 6:29:15 30-39F  
40 Michael Bowden 6:30:00 40-49M  
41 Darren Wright 6:30:45 40-49M  
42 Justin Nash 6:31:30 40-49M  
43 Colby Thompson 6:32:15 30-39M  
44 Mitchell Fitzgerald 6:33:00 30-39M  
45 Cate Wray 6:33:45 50-59F  
46 Brett Amos 6:34:30 40-49M  
47 Luke Golden 6:35:15 30-39M  
48 Matthew Connan 6:36:00 JM  
49 Amanda Nabi 6:36:45 40-49F  
50 Belinda Evans 6:37:30 40-49F  
51 Hwai Yee Wong 6:38:15 30-39F  
52 Andrew Ballam 6:39:00 40-49M  
53 Shannon Miraglia 6:39:45 40-49F  
54 Nina Williams 6:40:30 50-59F  
55 Troy Coulthard 6:41:15 40-49M  
56 Shelby Corbett 6:42:00 18-29F  
57 Geoffrey Chambon 6:42:45 18-29M  
58 Lachlan Connan 6:43:30 JM  
59 Liz Sheehan 6:44:15 50-59F  
60 Olesya Alutina 6:45:00 30-39F  
61 Sam Flockhart 6:45:45 30-39F  
62 Sean Ralph 6:46:30 30-39M  
63 Andrew Candy 6:47:15 50-59M  
64 Richard Langsford 6:48:00 30-39M  
65 Jim Green 6:48:45 40-49M  
66 Chris Roberts 6:49:30 40-49M  
67 Adam Scott 6:50:15 50-59M  
68 Andrew Bartucciotto 6:51:00 40-49M  
69 Chris Reid 6:51:45 50-59M  
70 Ian Skidmore 6:52:30 60-69M  
71 Michael Claffey 6:53:15 30-39M  
72 Steve Oates 6:54:00 30-39M  
73 Anna Schwartz 6:54:45 30-39F  
74 Sue Veale 6:55:30 60-69F  
75 Suzie McLean 6:56:15 40-49F  
76 Tom Barratt 6:57:00 40-49M  
77 Steff Van Amerongen 6:57:45 30-39F  
78   6:58:30    
79 Rick Churchill 6:59:15 60-69M  
80 Greg Swensen 7:00:00 60-69M  
81 Stuart Murray 7:00:45    
82 Angela Daly 7:01:30 40-49F  
83 Andrew Highfield 7:02:15 50-59M  
84 Sarah Hunter 7:03:00 40-49F  
85 Myles Allen 7:03:45 18-29M  
86 Luba Kovalenko 7:04:30 40-49F  
87   7:05:15    
88 Kylie Anticich 7:06:00 40-49F  
89 Andrew White 7:06:45 50-59M  
90 Darren Shanahan 7:07:30 30-39M  
91 Jonathan Lowe 7:08:15 30-39M  
92 Adrian White 7:09:00 40-49M  
93 Jessie Alexander 7:09:45 JF  
94 Glenda Wilson 7:10:30 60-69F  
95 Paul Speyers 7:11:15 40-49M  
96 John Clark 7:12:00 50-59M  
97 Alistair Campbell 7:12:45 50-59M  
98 Tom Alexander 7:13:30 JM  
99   7:14:15    
100 Anna Heitz 7:15:00 50-59F  
101 James Ismail 7:15:45 JM  
102 David Varcoe 7:16:30 50-59M  
103   7:17:15    
104 Stuart King 7:18:00 50-59M  
105 Murray Bruce 7:18:45 40-49M  
106 Philip Parr 7:19:30 60-69M  
107 Dana Hedges 7:20:15 50-59F  
108 Megan Gammie 7:21:00 18-29F  
109 Karl McIntyre 7:21:45 40-49M  
110 Mathew Wardynec 7:22:30 30-39M  
111 Nick Cowie 7:23:15 50-59M  
112 Nathan Jones 7:24:00 30-39M  
113 Paul Heyes 7:24:45 50-59M  
114 Paul Borrett 7:25:30 50-59M  
115 Mark Taylor 7:26:15 40-49M  
116 Mike Halls 7:27:00 40-49M  
117 David George 7:27:45 30-39M  
118 Stephen Marks 7:28:30 50-59M  
119 Aaron Bonser 7:29:15 30-39M  
120 Paul Van Der Walt 7:30:00 50-59M  
121 Tim Pesch 7:30:45 18-29M  
122 Justin Ghosh 7:31:30 18-29M  
123 Joe Grasso 7:32:15 60-69M  
124 Karen Lloyd 7:33:00 30-39F  
125 Louise McKay 7:33:45 30-39F  
126 Fletcher Hampson 7:34:30 18-29M  
127 Patrick Saccani-Williams 7:35:15 18-29M  
128 Lewis McCrea 7:36:00 18-29M  
129 Heiko Potzeldt 7:36:45 30-39M  
130 Mark Wilson 7:37:30 50-59M  
131 Matthew Harper 7:38:15 40-49M  

Date Posted:January 22, 2018 19:23