atta

RESULTS

17km

Kings Park

Early-Bird 7

23rd January, 2018
CONDITIONS: All was fine: 22º-26º with a bit of an easterly breeze.
Records: 44.7km/h Cam Meyer Jan'13; 37.3km/h Emma Pooley Jan'12

Race Report | Points

Progress results
Results xCategory

 

Bib Cat Cat
Place
Lap 1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Total Speed Standard
Time
Std
Place
Comment
1 85 Myles Allen 18-29M 1 0:05:18 0:05:15 0:05:18 0:05:23 0:05:18 0:26:32.6 38.4     PB
2 129 Heiko Potzeldt 30-39M 1 0:05:14 0:05:16 0:05:20 0:05:28 0:05:18 0:26:36.3 38.3   2  
3 127 Patrick Saccani-Williams 18-29M 2 0:05:09 0:05:17 0:05:23 0:05:28 0:05:28 0:26:45.1 38.1      
4 92 Adrian White 40-49M 1 0:05:10 0:05:11 0:05:20 0:05:34 0:05:33 0:26:48.3 38.1   5  
5 52 Andrew Ballam 40-49M 2 0:05:19 0:05:22 0:05:22 0:05:23 0:05:24 0:26:50.8 38.0 01:07 1 PB
6 122 Justin Ghosh 18-29M 3 0:05:09 0:05:18 0:05:28 0:05:32 0:05:23 0:26:51.0 38.0      
7 10 Ben King 18-29M 4 0:05:25 0:05:27 0:05:25 0:05:27 0:05:16 0:26:59.3 37.8      
8 44 Mitchell Fitzgerald 30-39M 2 0:05:30 0:05:28 0:05:22 0:05:25 0:05:25 0:27:09.4 37.6      
9 112 Nathan Jones 30-39M 3 0:05:18 0:05:24 0:05:28 0:05:35 0:05:30 0:27:15.7 37.4   9  
10 14 Matt Harvey JM 1 0:05:27 0:05:34 0:05:38 0:05:34 0:05:28 0:27:39.8 36.9      
11 90 Darren Shanahan 30-39M 4 0:05:28 0:05:33 0:05:34 0:05:37 0:05:34 0:27:46.0 36.7   13  
12 19 Tim Harvey JM 2 0:05:26 0:05:28 0:05:41 0:05:40 0:05:32 0:27:47.3 36.7      
13 58 Lachlan Connan JM 3 0:05:31 0:05:31 0:05:34 0:05:48 0:05:25 0:27:49.0 36.7      
14 101 James Ismail JM 4 0:05:32 0:05:36 0:05:36 0:05:38 0:05:37 0:27:59.3 36.4      
15 48 Matthew Connan JM 5 0:05:31 0:05:36 0:05:42 0:05:39 0:05:36 0:28:03.5 36.4     PB
16 114 Paul Borrett 50-59M 1 0:05:24 0:05:38 0:05:47 0:05:47 0:05:38 0:28:13.9 36.1   8  
17 66 Chris Roberts 40-49M 3 0:05:29 0:05:40 0:05:40 0:05:45 0:05:40 0:28:14.0 36.1   12  
18 38 Joshua Lindsay 30-39M 5 0:05:44 0:05:35 0:05:41 0:05:42 0:05:42 0:28:24.5 35.9     PB
19 118 Stephen Marks 50-59M 2 0:05:38 0:05:41 0:05:45 0:05:47 0:05:36 0:28:27.4 35.8   11  
20 121 Tim Pesch 18-29M 5 0:05:34 0:05:41 0:05:48 0:05:48 0:05:38 0:28:28.9 35.8     PB
21 83 Andrew Highfield 50-59M 3 0:05:38 0:05:45 0:05:45 0:05:45 0:05:38 0:28:30.1 35.8 00:07 10 PB
22 43 Colby Thompson 30-39M 6 0:05:38 0:05:43 0:05:46 0:05:42 0:05:44 0:28:32.8 35.7 -01:06 19 PB
23 115 Mark Taylor 40-49M 4 0:05:31 0:05:41 0:05:49 0:05:56 0:05:46 0:28:41.8 35.5   18  
24 105 Murray Bruce 40-49M 5 0:05:28 0:05:49 0:05:46 0:05:50 0:05:51 0:28:44.6 35.5   15  
25 33 Ciaran Kelly 30-39M 7 0:05:40 0:05:49 0:05:49 0:05:59 0:05:46 0:29:03.2 35.1   27  
26 123 Joe Grasso 60-69M 1 0:05:42 0:05:49 0:06:03 0:05:49 0:05:48 0:29:10.9 35.0   7  
27 32 John Cheung 40-49M 6 0:05:39 0:05:57 0:05:57 0:06:01 0:05:48 0:29:20.5 34.8   29  
28 119 Aaron Bonser 30-39M 8 0:05:33 0:05:57 0:06:01 0:06:03 0:05:46 0:29:20.7 34.8   34  
29 109 Karl McIntyre 40-49M 7 0:05:49 0:05:55 0:05:58 0:06:04 0:05:57 0:29:43.8 34.3   31  
30 15 Romney Phillips 50-59M 4 0:05:52 0:05:54 0:06:00 0:06:02 0:05:57 0:29:44.9 34.3   23  
31 84 Sarah Hunter 40-49F 1 0:06:00 0:05:54 0:05:57 0:05:59 0:05:56 0:29:46.4 34.3 00:20 6 PB
32 126 Fletcher Hampson 18-29M 6 0:05:48 0:05:53 0:06:01 0:06:06 0:05:58 0:29:47.5 34.2      
33 7 David Equid 50-59M 5 0:05:55 0:06:02 0:06:02 0:06:01 0:05:56 0:29:56.9 34.1   16  
34 37 Alison Dyson 50-59F 1 0:05:41 0:05:59 0:06:02 0:06:12 0:06:08 0:30:01.4 34.0   3  
35 46 Brett Amos 40-49M 8 0:05:53 0:06:00 0:06:04 0:06:04 0:06:03 0:30:04.4 33.9   39  
36 97 Alistair Campbell 50-59M 6 0:05:52 0:06:05 0:06:00 0:06:05 0:06:04 0:30:05.1 33.9 -01:17 21  
37 91 Jonathan Lowe 30-39M 9 0:05:58 0:06:00 0:06:06 0:06:05 0:05:57 0:30:05.9 33.9 -02:39 42  
38 47 Luke Golden 30-39M 10 0:05:48 0:05:58 0:06:10 0:06:13 0:05:58 0:30:06.6 33.9 -02:40 43  
39 68 Andrew Bartucciotto 40-49M 9 0:05:56 0:06:07 0:06:03 0:06:06 0:06:00 0:30:12.5 33.8 -02:46 46  
40 20 Andrew Lilley 40-49M 10 0:05:55 0:06:03 0:06:07 0:06:05 0:06:06 0:30:16.2 33.7 -02:38 41  
41 21 Abigail Smeaton 30-39F 1 0:05:57 0:06:05 0:06:04 0:06:10 0:06:03 0:30:20.3 33.6 -01:27 25  
42 100 Anna Heitz 50-59F 2 0:06:00 0:06:05 0:06:04 0:06:06 0:06:06 0:30:21.1 33.6 00:45 4 PB
43 104 Stuart King 50-59M 7 0:05:57 0:06:05 0:06:05 0:06:11 0:06:03 0:30:21.9 33.6 -01:23 22  
44 89 Andrew White 50-59M 8 0:05:51 0:06:02 0:06:04 0:06:10 0:06:23 0:30:30.7 33.4 -02:05 36  
45 63 Andrew Candy 50-59M 9 0:06:04 0:06:07 0:06:08 0:06:10 0:06:04 0:30:32.9 33.4 -02:07 38  
46 72 Steve Oates 30-39M 11 0:06:08 0:06:02 0:06:08 0:06:18 0:05:57 0:30:33.9 33.4     PB
47 79 Rick Churchill 60-69M 2 0:05:55 0:06:05 0:06:13 0:06:13 0:06:11 0:30:36.2 33.3 -01:10 20  
48 6 Ann Brinkamp 30-39F 2 0:06:18 0:06:14 0:06:13 0:06:02 0:05:58 0:30:45.6 33.2 -01:39 30  
49 88 Kylie Anticich 40-49F 2 0:06:05 0:06:19 0:06:15 0:06:05 0:06:02 0:30:45.7 33.2 -00:19 14  
50 102 David Varcoe 50-59M 10 0:06:01 0:06:01 0:06:11 0:06:14 0:06:21 0:30:48.6 33.1 -02:07 37 PB
51 120 Paul van der Walt 50-59M 11 0:05:57 0:06:02 0:06:18 0:06:24 0:06:10 0:30:50.4 33.1 -01:51 32  
52 77 Steff Van Amerongen 30-39F 3 0:05:59 0:06:09 0:06:18 0:06:19 0:06:07 0:30:52.0 33.0 -01:24 24  
53 41 Darren Wright 40-49M 11 0:06:03 0:06:13 0:06:13 0:06:07 0:06:16 0:30:52.2 33.0 -02:45 45  
54 27 Anna Massey 30-39F 4 0:06:08 0:06:09 0:06:09 0:06:18 0:06:10 0:30:54.1 33.0 -01:37 28  
55 113 Paul Heyes 50-59M 12 0:05:58 0:06:01 0:06:23 0:06:20 0:06:14 0:30:55.5 33.0 -02:08 40  
56 12 Tom Gardner 40-49M 12 0:06:00 0:06:18 0:06:20 0:06:21 0:06:13 0:31:11.9 32.7 -03:29 50  
57 35 Andrew Williams 50-59M 13 0:06:12 0:06:16 0:06:20 0:06:21 0:06:14 0:31:22.6 32.5 -02:57 47 PB
58 13 Claudia Dohr 40-49F 3 0:06:01 0:06:15 0:06:24 0:06:28 0:06:20 0:31:28.5 32.4 -01:28 26  
59 98 Tom Alexander JM 6 0:06:13 0:06:20 0:06:20 0:06:17 0:06:23 0:31:32.0 32.3     PB
60 117 David George 30-39M 12 0:06:05 0:06:26 0:06:32 0:06:26 0:06:12 0:31:41.9 32.2     PB
61 67 Adam Scott 50-59M 14 0:06:07 0:06:24 0:06:27 0:06:26 0:06:21 0:31:45.1 32.1 -03:13 49 PB
62 8 Leigh Milne 40-49M 13 0:06:13 0:06:27 0:06:30 0:06:25 0:06:14 0:31:48.3 32.1 -04:10 56 PB
63 26 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 18-29F 1 0:06:18 0:06:21 0:06:32 0:06:23 0:06:15 0:31:49.7 32.0     PB
64 1 Janice Graham 40-49F 4 0:06:13 0:06:24 0:06:37 0:06:34 0:06:20 0:32:08.0 31.7 -01:52 33  
65 57 Geoffrey Chambon 18-29M 7 0:06:12 0:06:33 0:06:34 0:06:29 0:06:26 0:32:14.4 31.6      
66 69 Chris Reid 50-59M 15 0:06:09 0:06:23 0:06:30 0:06:34 0:06:39 0:32:15.0 31.6 -03:38 51  
67 39 Lesley Burch 30-39F 5 0:06:18 0:06:28 0:06:30 0:06:30 0:06:31 0:32:16.5 31.6 -03:00 48  
68 53 Shannon Miraglia 40-49F 5 0:06:25 0:06:30 0:06:28 0:06:30 0:06:27 0:32:21.0 31.5 -02:43 44 PB
69 125 Louise McKay 30-39F 6 0:06:30 0:06:33 0:06:32 0:06:39 0:06:25 0:32:37.3 31.3 -03:44 53  
70 30 Paul Humphreys 50-59M 16 0:06:07 0:06:32 0:06:47 0:06:48 0:06:33 0:32:46.6 31.1 -03:59 54  
71 23 Sabine Bird 30-39F 7 0:06:15 0:06:27 0:06:38 0:06:44 0:06:46 0:32:50.4 31.1 -03:43 52  
72 22 Gregor McNab 50-59M 17 0:06:25 0:06:35 0:06:32 0:06:38 0:06:46 0:32:55.6 31.0 -04:08 55  
73 107 Dana Hedges 50-59F 3 0:06:26 0:06:39 0:06:43 0:06:46 0:06:28 0:33:02.2 30.9 -01:56 35  
74 74 Sue Veale 60-69F 1 0:06:21 0:06:34 0:06:41 0:06:47 0:06:46 0:33:09.1 30.8 -01:03 17  
75 116 Mike Halls 40-49M 14 0:06:16 0:06:41 0:06:55 0:06:52 0:06:43 0:33:27.2 30.5 -05:39 68  
76 93 Jessie Alexander JF 1 0:06:23 0:06:48 0:06:47 0:06:43 0:06:49 0:33:29.9 30.4     PB
77 55 Troy Coulthard 40-49M 15 0:06:34 0:06:26 0:06:20 0:06:44 0:07:29 0:33:32.9 30.4 -06:00 70  
78 70 Ian Skidmore 60-69M 3 0:06:20 0:06:39 0:06:44 0:06:59 0:06:59 0:33:40.3 30.3 -04:21 57  
79 65 Jim Green 40-49M 16 0:06:24 0:06:49 0:06:50 0:06:59 0:06:44 0:33:45.6 30.2 -05:54 69 PB
80 61 Sam Flockhart 30-39F 8 0:06:44 0:06:50 0:06:57 0:06:52 0:06:44 0:34:06.2 29.9 -04:44 59 PB
81 4 Naomi Milne 30-39F 9 0:06:39 0:07:02 0:06:58 0:07:01 0:06:36 0:34:15.4 29.8 -04:58 61 PB
82 50 Belinda Evans 40-49F 6 0:06:43 0:06:51 0:06:50 0:06:54 0:06:59 0:34:16.6 29.8 -04:28 58  
83 111 Nick Cowie 50-59M 18 0:06:32 0:06:52 0:06:50 0:07:10 0:07:02 0:34:27.3 29.6 -05:34 65  
84 2 Rob Bryers 50-59M 19 0:06:31 0:06:52 0:06:58 0:07:04 0:07:03 0:34:27.6 29.6 -05:29 64  
85 51 Hwai Yee Wong 30-39F 10 0:06:37 0:06:54 0:06:58 0:07:07 0:07:00 0:34:36.8 29.5 -05:25 63  
86 16 Joseph Battaglia 50-59M 20 0:06:48 0:06:56 0:07:03 0:07:05 0:07:01 0:34:53.9 29.2 -06:33 72 PB
87 25 Megan Stalker 30-39F 11 0:06:49 0:06:52 0:07:03 0:07:10 0:07:01 0:34:54.3 29.2 -05:37 67  
88 82 Angela Daly 40-49F 7 0:06:56 0:07:02 0:07:08 0:07:05 0:07:03 0:35:13.7 29.0 -04:47 60  
89 17 Jo Blacker 50-59F 4 0:07:07 0:07:13 0:07:19 0:07:20 0:07:19 0:36:17.6 28.1 -05:24 62  
90 36 Tarni Riggs 50-59F 5 0:06:50 0:07:16 0:07:20 0:07:30 0:07:27 0:36:22.8 28.0 -05:35 66  
91 54 Nina Williams 50-59F 6 0:07:24 0:07:19 0:07:23 0:07:26 0:07:31 0:37:03.2 27.5 -06:15 71  
92 59 Liz Sheehan 50-59F 7 0:07:35 0:07:49 0:07:52 0:08:00 0:07:48 0:39:05.1 26.1 -08:17 73  
93 86 Luba Kovalenko 40-49F 8 0:07:45 0:08:16 0:08:04 0:07:53 0:07:43 0:39:41.1 25.7 -09:20 74  
94 80 Greg Swensen 60-69M 4 0:07:43 0:07:59 0:08:02 0:08:22 0:08:09 0:40:13.8 25.4 -10:04 76  
95 45 Cate Wray 50-59F 8 0:07:41 0:08:02 0:08:22 0:08:28 0:08:16 0:40:48.9 25.0 -10:06 77  
96 94 Glenda Wilson 60-69F 2 0:08:08 0:08:18 0:08:15 0:08:19 0:08:10 0:41:10.6 24.8 -09:30 75  
97 3 Gwen Lossie 30-39F 12 0:06:19 0:06:32 0:06:58             DNF
98 29 Sean Webb 40-49M 17 0:06:39                 DNF mech
99 96 John Clark 50-59M 21 0:08:56                 DNF unwell

 

The PBs Table
    Today prev_pb  
1 Joshua Lindsay 35.90 32.89 3.02
2 Sam Flockhart 29.91 28.00 1.91
3 Myles Allen 38.43 36.95 1.48
4 Jessie Alexander 30.45 29.07 1.38
5 Colby Thompson 35.73 34.54 1.19
6 Leigh Milne 32.07 30.97 1.10
7 Jim Green 30.21 29.48 0.73
8 Tim Pesch 35.81 35.08 0.73
9 Andrew Highfield 35.79 35.30 0.49
10 Andrew Williams 32.51 32.06 0.45
11 David George 32.18 31.77 0.41
12 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 32.05 31.66 0.39
13 Anna Heitz 33.61 33.27 0.34
14 Shannon Miraglia 31.53 31.25 0.28
15 Sarah Hunter 34.26 34.00 0.26
16 Naomi Milne 29.78 29.58 0.20
17 Tom Alexander 32.35 32.15 0.20
18 Steve Oates 33.37 33.19 0.18
19 Andrew Ballam 37.99 37.85 0.15
20 Joseph Battaglia 29.23 29.11 0.12
21 Adam Scott 32.12 32.04 0.09
22 Matthew Connan 36.35 36.30 0.05
23 David Varcoe 33.11 33.07 0.04

ParkBird POINTS

The Final Points listing:

  eb1 eb2 eb3 eb4 eb5 eb6 eb7 Total Best5 Rides Speed Group
Amanda Nabi   41.4 40.7 41.3 36.8 41.0   201.2 201.2 5 35.2 A
Alison Dyson 46.2 40.4 40.2   33.9   36.9 197.6 197.6 5 34.7
Pam Criddle 41.0 40.3 39.3 37.4   37.4   195.4 195.4 5 34.2
Steff Van Amerongen 41.1 38.6 35.4 38.0   36.2 33.3 222.6 189.3 6 33.9
Sarah Hunter 39.3 35.9 36.5 35.8   35.1 37.9 220.5 185.4 6 33.8
Anna Massey 36.6 32.0 32.8 31.8 26.4 29.1 33.2 221.9 166.4 7 32.7
Kylie Anticich     33.1 31.3 29.7 32.5 33.8 160.4 160.4 5 33.0
Claudia Dohr 35.5 28.4 30.8 29.0 24.9 30.4 30.9 209.9 156.6 7 32.2
Lesley Burch 35.1 30.2 31.2 30.2   29.8 27.9 184.4 156.5 6 32.2
Sabine Bird 32.7 29.7 31.7 28.9 25.1   25.8 173.9 148.8 6 32.0 B
Janice Graham 32.2 27.2 27.8 29.8 24.4 29.6 28.4 199.4 147.8 7 31.9
Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 33.7 27.7   28.1   27.2 29.6 146.3 146.3 5 31.7
Louise McKay 31.3 28.4 27.4 28.5 21.8 27.9 26.6 191.9 143.5 7 31.5
Shannon Arnott 31.3 25.4 29.9 27.3   26.0   139.9 139.9 5 31.3
Megan Gammie 29.3 22.9 29.3 29.4 25.7 22.6   159.2 136.6 6 31.3
Dana Hedges 31.3 25.7 27.1 23.5     25.1 132.7 132.7 5 30.9
Sue Veale 27.5 23.8 27.1 23.7 22.6 22.1 24.7 171.5 126.8 7 30.8
Jen Davis 23.8 22.0 26.5 25.6 22.1     120.0 120.0 5 30.4
Gwen Lossie   31.2 32.5 25.8   25.6 DNF 115.1 115.1 5 31.8
Hwai Yee Wong 24.0   21.4   15.5 20.1 19.8 100.8 100.8 5 29.3 C
Angela Daly 23.3 19.9 21.9     16.0 17.8 98.9 98.9 5 29.1
Belinda Evans 20.8 19.9 24.4     9.6 20.9 95.6 95.6 5 28.9
Jo Blacker 18.0 12.3 16.3 12.3 10.8 14.6 14.6 98.9 75.8 7 27.9
Liz Sheehan   6.2 12.6   6.5 8.2 7.0 40.5 40.5 5 26.4
Julie Humphreys   2.0 8.5 5.2 5.5 6.5   27.7 27.7 5 25.7
Cate Wray     5.8 DNF 4.5 2.0 2.8 15.1 15.1 5 25.1
Glenda Wilson 2.0   2.0 2.0 2.0 2.2 2.0 12.2 10.2 6 24.6
                         
Abigail Smeaton 38.1 37.1       32.8 35.5 143.5 143.5 4 33.3 A
Ann Brinkamp 39.9 30.9 36.6       33.8 141.2 141.2 4 33.2 A
Anna Heitz   31.7   32.0 29.1   35.5 128.3 128.3 4 33.1 A
Jenny Sammons   27.6 27.5 27.4 20.1     102.6 102.6 4 31.2 B
Nina Williams 18.2   18.4     13.8 12.4 62.8 62.8 4 27.8 C
Rebecca Mackey 48.8 45.6   45.3 41.4     181.1 181.1 4 36.2 A
Shannon Miraglia   26.3   26.2   25.7 27.6 105.8 105.8 4 31.2 B
Tarni Riggs 19.9 16.4 19.7       14.4 70.4 70.4 4 28.4 C
Briee Rogers     25.7 28.4   22.4   76.5 76.5 3 30.8 B
Emily Mascaro     42.3 39.8   31.3   113.4 113.4 3 34.3 A
Jessie Alexander       15.6 15.0   23.5 54.1 54.1 3 29.3 C
Karen Lloyd   28.2 29.6 28.4       86.2 86.2 3 31.8 B
Kate Nelligan 25.7   21.3 14.4       61.4 61.4 3 28.9 C
Kirsty Augustson 16.2 15.3     14.7     46.2 46.2 3 28.1 C
Kirsty Turner 34.0       24.6 29.8   88.4 88.4 3 31.9 B
Sandii McManus   17.8 18.7     12.2   48.7 48.7 3 28.3 C
Wendy Meggison 9.5   9.1 3.7       22.3 22.3 3 25.4 C
Kirstie Moore 29.5   33.0         62.5 62.5 2 31.6 B
Naomi Milne           20.1 21.0 41.1 41.1 2 29.7 C
Olesya Alutina     29.8 27.4       57.2 57.2 2 31.7 B
Ruth Moyses   23.8   23.6       47.4 47.4 2 30.5 B
Susan Beattie 28.8 20.5           49.3 49.3 2 30.0 C
Alexandra Meek         25.6     25.6 25.6 1 32.2 A
Carol Baker     25.6         25.6 25.6 1 30.6 B
Jacynta Webster     5.3         5.3 5.3 1 24.6 C
Jade Chow           28.7   28.7 28.7 1 31.9 B
Janelle Ainsworth           26.3   26.3 26.3 1 31.2 B
Luba Kovalenko             5.5 5.5 5.5 1 25.7 C
Megan Stalker             18.9 18.9 18.9 1 29.2 C
Nathalie Laurendeau           32.6   32.6 32.6 1 32.9 A
Sam Flockhart             21.5 21.5 21.5 1 29.9 C
Suzie McLean   5.0           5.0 5.0 1 25.7 C
Zoe Thiele 23.4             23.4 23.4 1 28.8 C

 

Race Report

Myles Allen saved his best for last: a PB to end the series and lead the Early-bird rankings for the first time; Andrew Ballam was another, finishing with a PB after limited sleep having returned from the TDU week only last night; he apologised for Amanda Nabi's absence but she'd done enough: five rides, just managing to stay clear of Ali Dyson who rode her fifth today. Things were even closer in the B group, with only one point between Sabine Bird and last year's winner Janice Graham and a similar gap to third place. Amanda was also the inspiration for Hwai (Michelle) who claimed top spot in Group C in her debut ITT series.

Special mention is due to Anna Heitz and her kids - another family affair with PBs all round: Jessie and Tom have only ridden three events but pulled PBs for two of them; they couldn't have done better than that as they chase their mum up the rankings!

Gregor McNab and Abigail Smeaton each gave a flying, energetic start to their birthday celebrations - hopefully, the rest of the day for them continued in fine fashion.

Thanks to Jeff we were again well-staffed: he was the ATTA face at the desk, together with Scott Graham who has been seen there often; Troy was again the man setting up the course, riding his own laps and packing it all away at the end; Marcel Weijers and John Healy manned the barricades; Lorraine was back in her starter's chair with Cathi Dixon feeding her from across the road while Carolyn Equid again recorded the order of passings through the finish - none was lost; all was good.

<<Top
<< Results Index

Posted: January 24, 2018 10:29